Temporary Staff Contact Information

Last,First Email Phone Number
ADAMS LOMAN, KATRINA kloman@fpschools.org 19713580053
AKINS-MOSE, KELSEY kakinsmose@fpschools.org  
BEAGLEY, TERESA tbeagley@fpschools.org 12086094279
BLANAS, VICTORIA vblanas@fpschools.org 12086094301
BRANDNER, KURT kbrandner@fpschools.org 12086094302
DECASAS, CHRISTIN cdecasas@fpschools.org 253-298-3148
DICKENS, NICOLE ndickens@fpschools.org 253-298-3147
DOLLY, MALISSA mdolly@fpschools.org 12086094303
GAUME, SAM sgaume@fpschools.org 12086094657
HAZEN, BERT bhazen@fpschools.org 12086094316
HELT, ELIZABETH ehelt@fpschools.org 12086094319
O'HOLLAREN, KATHRYNE khoward@fpschools.org 12086094325
HURSH, KRISTINA khursh@fpschools.org 12086094334
JENKINS, MELINDA mjenkins@fpschools.org 12086094336
JOHNSON, LAURA lajohnson@fpschools.org 12086094338
LEUTHOLD, JESSICA jleuthold@fpschools.org 12086094340
MARTIN, VALERIE vmartin@fpschools.org 12086094342
MASON, SHANAN smason@fpschools.org 12086094343
MOORE, CAROLYN cmoore@fpschools.org 19713570987
MOORE, WENDY wmoore@fpschools.org  
MOSE, JANAY jmose@fpschools.org 19713570983
OLSON, STEVEN solson@fpschools.org 19713570956
OWENS, SUSAN sowens@fpschools.org 19713570952
RILEY, CRYSTAL criley@fpschools.org 19713570750
SHERRY, TONI tsherry@fpschools.org 19713570795
TOTTEN, RACHEL rtotten@fpschools.org 19713570857
WAGNER, MICHELLE mwagner@fpschools.org 19713570871
WANAGER, LEIF lwanager@fpschools.org 19713570875
WARREN, AUTUMN awarren@fpschools.org 19713570877
WOODS, REGGIE rwoods@fpschools.org 19713580097
YARINA, DEENA dyarina@fpschools.org

19713570422